Delta Class

 Madison Jenkins '18 Computer Engineering

Madison Jenkins '18
Computer Engineering

 Zhongrui Tracy Liu '18 Materials Science Engineering

Zhongrui Tracy Liu '18
Materials Science Engineering

 Ashley McKendry '18 Civil Engineering

Ashley McKendry '18
Civil Engineering

 

Epsilon Class

 Sara Anderson '18 Sociology & Anthropology 

Sara Anderson '18
Sociology & Anthropology 

 Stephanie Liebel '19 Mechanical Engineering

Stephanie Liebel '19
Mechanical Engineering

 Trang Sami Nguyen '18 CSB 

Trang Sami Nguyen '18
CSB 

 Talia Rodkey '19 Bioengineering

Talia Rodkey '19
Bioengineering

Zeta Class

 Baozhu Judy Lu '19 Industrial Systems Engineering

Baozhu Judy Lu '19
Industrial Systems Engineering

 Ritika Poddar '18 Computer Science & Engineering

Ritika Poddar '18
Computer Science & Engineering

 Siu-yee Ching '18 Chemical Engineering

Siu-yee Ching '18
Chemical Engineering

 Emma Tao '19 Civil Engineering

Emma Tao '19
Civil Engineering

 Dawon Aileen Jeong '19 Computer Engineering

Dawon Aileen Jeong '19
Computer Engineering

 Emily Weston '19 IDEAS

Emily Weston '19
IDEAS

 Rebecca Lentz '19 Electrical Engineering

Rebecca Lentz '19
Electrical Engineering

Eta Class

 Victoria Campbell '20 IDEAS

Victoria Campbell '20
IDEAS

 Rebecca Salsburg-Frank '19 IDEAS 

Rebecca Salsburg-Frank '19
IDEAS 

 Xi Xi '20 Mechanical Engineering

Xi Xi '20
Mechanical Engineering

 

Theta Class

 Quot Al Nabhani '20 Industrial Systems Engineering

Quot Al Nabhani '20
Industrial Systems Engineering

 Jasmine Banful '20 Mechanical Engineering

Jasmine Banful '20
Mechanical Engineering

 Abby Bettenhausen '20 Materials Science Engineering

Abby Bettenhausen '20
Materials Science Engineering

 Kate Chamberlain '20 Computer Science Engineering

Kate Chamberlain '20
Computer Science Engineering

 Bethany Chen '20 Computer Science Engineering

Bethany Chen '20
Computer Science Engineering

 Sheyla Corral '20 Electrical Engineering

Sheyla Corral '20
Electrical Engineering

 Jillian Cowles '20 Materials Science Engineering

Jillian Cowles '20
Materials Science Engineering

 Nzinga Hendricks '20 Behavioral Neuroscience

Nzinga Hendricks '20
Behavioral Neuroscience

 Sinuo Snow Li '19 Applied Mathematics  

Sinuo Snow Li '19
Applied Mathematics
 

 Alyssa Shrestha '20 Biology

Alyssa Shrestha '20
Biology

 Krista Wollerman '20 Bioengineering

Krista Wollerman '20
Bioengineering

 Shailagne Yutuc '20 Chemical Engineering

Shailagne Yutuc '20
Chemical Engineering

Iota Class

 Kaitlyn Baldizzi '21 Mechanical Engineering

Kaitlyn Baldizzi '21
Mechanical Engineering

 Georgia O'Connor '21 Biology

Georgia O'Connor '21
Biology

 Aubrey Beck '20 Biology

Aubrey Beck '20
Biology

 Francesca Brown '21 Chemical Engineering

Francesca Brown '21
Chemical Engineering

 Catherine Llaneza '19 Bioengineering

Catherine Llaneza '19
Bioengineering

 Isabella Romano '21 Environmental Engineering

Isabella Romano '21
Environmental Engineering

 Isabel De Guzman '20 IDEAS

Isabel De Guzman '20
IDEAS